AU Tender Intelligence

Suppliers › Evolve FM Pty Ltd

Evolve FM Pty Ltd

Holds 1 tracked contract worth $1,000,000 across 1 buyer. 1 expire within 18 months — contestable work.

ABN 52605472580 — disclosed in the source records, and used to merge name variants into this single supplier.

Registered as EVOLVE FM PTY LTD, australian private company, ACT 2601.

Commonwealth award history

140 contract notices worth $1,798,463,115 across 20 agencies, published between 2024-08-01 and 2026-07-29.

Agencies

What they sell

Category (UNSPSC Segment)AwardsValue
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services 105 $1.8B
Building and Facility Construction and Maintenance Services 26 $32M
Public Utilities and Public Sector Related Services 2 $365k

Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.

Buyers in the tracked records

From the 1 record in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.

BuyerAwardsDisclosed value
Department of Health, Disability and Ageing 1 $1,000,000

Contracts held

RecordValueAwardedEndsSource record
Project Management Works
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services
$1,000,000 2026-11-29 Source record ↗