AU Tender Intelligence

Suppliers › ELYSIUM DIGITAL PTY LTD

ELYSIUM DIGITAL PTY LTD

Holds 1 tracked contract worth $298,241 across 1 buyer. 1 expire within 18 months — contestable work.

ABN 17649341613 — disclosed in the source records, and used to merge name variants into this single supplier.

Registered as ELYSIUM DIGITAL PTY LTD, australian private company, QLD 4000.

Commonwealth award history

35 contract notices worth $18,366,206 across 6 agencies, published between 2024-09-08 and 2026-06-22.

Agencies

BuyerAwardsValue
Australian Electoral Commission 13 $4.3M
Grains Research and Development Corporation 11 $6.1M
Australian Securities and Investments Commission 5 $2.9M
Department of Industry, Science and Resources 2 $638k
Murray-Darling Basin Authority 2 $1.0M
National Archives of Australia 2 $3.4M

What they sell

Category (UNSPSC Segment)AwardsValue
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services 32 $15M

Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.

Buyers in the tracked records

From the 1 record in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.

BuyerAwardsDisclosed value
Australian Electoral Commission 1 $298,241

Contracts held

RecordValueAwardedEndsSource record
LH - ETG - Service Designer
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services
$298,241 2026-09-29 Source record ↗