Suppliers › The Whitelum Group Alinea International Pty Ltd T/A
The Whitelum Group Alinea International Pty Ltd T/A
Holds 1 tracked contract worth $160,160 across 1 buyer. 1 expire within 18 months — contestable work.
ABN 39616207446 — disclosed in the source records, and used to merge name variants into this single supplier.
Registered as ALINEA INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD, australian private company, VIC 3071.
Commonwealth award history
45 contract notices worth $37,685,455 across 1 agency, published between 2024-08-06 and 2026-07-30.
Agencies
| Buyer | Awards | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade - Australian Aid Program | 45 | $38M |
What they sell
| Category (UNSPSC Segment) | Awards | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services | 41 | $34M |
| Politics and Civic Affairs Services | 4 | $3.3M |
Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.
Buyers in the tracked records
From the 1 record in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.
| Buyer | Awards | Disclosed value |
|---|---|---|
| Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade | 1 | $160,160 |
Contracts held
| Record | Value | Awarded | Ends | Source record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Program Evaluation (CN4274426) Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services |
$160,160 | 2026-09-04 | 2026-12-17 | Source record ↗ |