Suppliers › OMNI EXECUTIVE PTY LTD
OMNI EXECUTIVE PTY LTD
Holds 5 tracked contracts worth $6,060,691 across 2 buyers. 5 expire within 18 months — contestable work.
ABN 31160925413 — disclosed in the source records, and used to merge name variants into this single supplier.
Registered as OMNI EXECUTIVE PTY LTD, australian private company, ACT 2600.
Commonwealth award history
57 contract notices worth $48,562,508 across 4 agencies, published between 2024-08-01 and 2026-07-31.
Agencies
| Buyer | Awards | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Department of Defence | 48 | $43M |
| Department of Home Affairs | 4 | $3.5M |
| Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade | 3 | $1.4M |
| Australian Signals Directorate | 2 | $675k |
What they sell
| Category (UNSPSC Segment) | Awards | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services | 50 | $40M |
| Engineering and Research and Technology Based Services | 4 | $7.4M |
Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.
Buyers in the tracked records
From the 5 records in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.
| Buyer | Awards | Disclosed value |
|---|---|---|
| Department of Home Affairs | 1 | $3,349,999 |
| Department of Defence | 4 | $2,710,692 |
Contracts held
| Record | Value | Awarded | Ends | Source record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Contracted workforce Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services |
$3,349,999 | — | 2026-10-30 | Source record ↗ |
| Engineering Services Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services |
$986,000 | — | 2026-12-30 | Source record ↗ |
| Project Support Services Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services |
$885,500 | — | 2026-09-28 | Source record ↗ |
| Project Support Services Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services |
$422,092 | — | 2026-09-10 | Source record ↗ |
| Product Management Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services |
$417,100 | — | 2026-10-05 | Source record ↗ |