Suppliers › DEVERS LIST PTY LTD
DEVERS LIST PTY LTD
Holds 1 tracked contract worth $330,000 across 1 buyer. 1 expire within 18 months — contestable work.
ABN 16618847608 — disclosed in the source records, and used to merge name variants into this single supplier.
Registered as DEVERS LIST PTY LTD, australian private company, VIC 3000.
Commonwealth award history
15 contract notices worth $1,265,325 across 1 agency, published between 2024-08-26 and 2025-11-23.
Agencies
| Buyer | Awards | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Australian Securities and Investments Commission | 15 | $1.3M |
What they sell
| Category (UNSPSC Segment) | Awards | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services | 15 | $1.3M |
Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.
Buyers in the tracked records
From the 1 record in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.
| Buyer | Awards | Disclosed value |
|---|---|---|
| Australian Securities and Investments Commission | 1 | $330,000 |
Contracts held
| Record | Value | Awarded | Ends | Source record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEGAL COUNSEL PROCUREMENT Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services |
$330,000 | — | 2026-09-29 | Source record ↗ |