Suppliers › ZENITH FG
ZENITH FG
Holds 5 tracked contracts worth $1,292,486 across 1 buyer. 5 expire within 18 months — contestable work.
ABN 57613075246 — disclosed in the source records, and used to merge name variants into this single supplier.
Registered as INTERIORCO RBA PTY LTD, australian private company, QLD 4101.
Commonwealth award history
152 contract notices worth $11,406,767 across 7 agencies, published between 2024-08-15 and 2026-07-29.
Agencies
| Buyer | Awards | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Services Australia | 138 | $11M |
| Australian Federal Police | 3 | $153k |
| Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade | 3 | $97k |
| Australian Electoral Commission | 2 | $50k |
| Department of Employment and Workplace Relations | 2 | $47k |
| Department of Finance | 2 | $182k |
| Department of the House of Representatives | 2 | $136k |
What they sell
| Category (UNSPSC Segment) | Awards | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Furniture and Furnishings | 146 | $11M |
| Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services | 2 | $50k |
Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.
Buyers in the tracked records
From the 5 records in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.
| Buyer | Awards | Disclosed value |
|---|---|---|
| Services Australia | 5 | $1,292,486 |
Contracts held
| Record | Value | Awarded | Ends | Source record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Office Furniture Furniture and Furnishings |
$788,743 | — | 2026-10-29 | Source record ↗ |
| Office Furniture Furniture and Furnishings |
$159,699 | — | 2026-09-29 | Source record ↗ |
| Office Furniture Furniture and Furnishings |
$152,486 | — | 2026-09-29 | Source record ↗ |
| Office Furniture Furniture and Furnishings |
$98,003 | — | 2026-09-29 | Source record ↗ |
| Office Furniture Furniture and Furnishings |
$93,554 | — | 2026-11-29 | Source record ↗ |