AU Tender Intelligence

Suppliers › THE TRUSTEE FOR TOMSON HOLDING TRUST SOL STAK PTY LTD

THE TRUSTEE FOR TOMSON HOLDING TRUST SOL STAK PTY LTD

Holds 1 tracked contract worth $853,050 across 1 buyer. 1 expire within 18 months — contestable work.

ABN 76292522422 — disclosed in the source records, and used to merge name variants into this single supplier.

Registered as The Trustee for Tomson Holding Trust, discretionary trading trust, VIC 3192.

Defence

Commonwealth award history

5 contract notices worth $20,283,907 across 1 agency, published between 2024-08-08 and 2026-07-07.

Agencies

BuyerAwardsValue
Department of Defence 5 $20M

What they sell

Category (UNSPSC Segment)AwardsValue
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services 5 $20M

Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.

Buyers in the tracked records

From the 1 record in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.

BuyerAwardsDisclosed value
Department of Defence 1 $853,050

Contracts held

RecordValueAwardedEndsSource record
Architecture Services (CN4274470)
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services
$853,050 2026-09-04 2027-06-29 Source record ↗