AU Tender Intelligence

Suppliers › SPILLED MILK CATERING

SPILLED MILK CATERING

Holds 1 tracked contract worth $61,502 across 1 buyer. 1 expire within 18 months — contestable work.

No ABN disclosed in the source records, and no unambiguous match in the Australian Business Register. Matched on normalised name only.

Professional Services

Commonwealth award history

3 contract notices worth $114,089 across 1 agency, published between 2024-12-20 and 2026-03-19.

Agencies

BuyerAwardsValue
Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade 3 $114k

What they sell

Category (UNSPSC Segment)AwardsValue
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services 2 $93k

Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.

Buyers in the tracked records

From the 1 record in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.

BuyerAwardsDisclosed value
Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade 1 $61,502

Contracts held

RecordValueAwardedEndsSource record
Catering Services (CN4274418)
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services
$61,502 2026-09-04 2027-02-24 Source record ↗