AU Tender Intelligence

Suppliers › Polina Kinchina

Polina Kinchina

Holds 1 tracked contract worth $22,000 across 1 buyer. 1 expire within 18 months — contestable work.

ABN 61326403920 — disclosed in the source records, and used to merge name variants into this single supplier.

Registered as POLINA KINCHINA, individual/sole trader, QLD 4066.

Professional Services

Commonwealth award history

3 contract notices worth $418,300 across 1 agency, published between 2026-07-07 and 2026-07-29.

Agencies

What they sell

Category (UNSPSC Segment)AwardsValue
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services 3 $418k

Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.

Buyers in the tracked records

From the 1 record in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.

BuyerAwardsDisclosed value
Australian Federal Police 1 $22,000

Contracts held

RecordValueAwardedEndsSource record
Provision of legal services (CN4274563)
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services
$22,000 2026-09-04 2027-08-30 Source record ↗