Suppliers › Leaders IT Services Pty Ltd
Leaders IT Services Pty Ltd
Holds 1 tracked contract worth $524,076 across 1 buyer. 1 expire within 18 months — contestable work.
ABN 92162113546 — disclosed in the source records, and used to merge name variants into this single supplier.
Registered as LEADERS IT SERVICES PTY LTD, australian private company, NSW 2000.
Commonwealth award history
17 contract notices worth $16,736,932 across 1 agency, published between 2024-08-07 and 2026-07-06.
Agencies
| Buyer | Awards | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Future Fund Management Agency | 17 | $17M |
What they sell
| Category (UNSPSC Segment) | Awards | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services | 16 | $11M |
Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.
Buyers in the tracked records
From the 1 record in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.
| Buyer | Awards | Disclosed value |
|---|---|---|
| Future Fund Management Agency | 1 | $524,076 |
Contracts held
| Record | Value | Awarded | Ends | Source record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HR Analyltical support staff Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services |
$524,076 | — | 2026-09-29 | Source record ↗ |