AU Tender Intelligence

Suppliers › Executive Interiors Property

Executive Interiors Property

Holds 1 tracked contract worth $10,000 across 1 buyer. 1 expire within 18 months — contestable work.

ABN 74631783536 — disclosed in the source records, and used to merge name variants into this single supplier.

Registered as EXECUTIVE INTERIORS AND PROPERTY SERVICES PTY LTD, australian private company, ACT 2602.

Other

Commonwealth award history

9 contract notices worth $530,973 across 2 agencies, published between 2024-10-11 and 2026-04-15.

Agencies

What they sell

Category (UNSPSC Segment)AwardsValue
Transportation and Storage and Mail Services 7 $469k
Furniture and Furnishings 2 $62k

Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.

Buyers in the tracked records

From the 1 record in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.

BuyerAwardsDisclosed value
Department of Parliamentary Services 1 $10,000

Contracts held

RecordValueAwardedEndsSource record
Gym Equipment Removal for HRC (CN4274378)
Furniture and Furnishings
$10,000 2026-09-04 2027-08-26 Source record ↗