Suppliers › ETERNITY SOLUTIONS PTY LTD
ETERNITY SOLUTIONS PTY LTD
Holds 1 tracked contract worth $392,225 across 1 buyer. 1 expire within 18 months — contestable work.
ABN 15147108361 — disclosed in the source records, and used to merge name variants into this single supplier.
Registered as ETERNITY SOLUTIONS PTY. LTD., australian private company, ACT 2604.
Commonwealth award history
5 contract notices worth $1,819,212 across 1 agency, published between 2024-11-25 and 2025-06-20.
Agencies
| Buyer | Awards | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Department of Agriculture, Fisheries and Forestry | 5 | $1.8M |
What they sell
| Category (UNSPSC Segment) | Awards | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services | 5 | $1.8M |
Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-09-01 to 2026-08-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.
Buyers in the tracked records
From the 1 record in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.
| Buyer | Awards | Disclosed value |
|---|---|---|
| Department of Agriculture, Fisheries and Forestry | 1 | $392,225 |
Contracts held
| Record | Value | Awarded | Ends | Source record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Temporary Personnel Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services |
$392,225 | — | 2026-10-26 | Source record ↗ |