Suppliers › ESERVE CONSULTING PTY LTD
ESERVE CONSULTING PTY LTD
Holds 5 tracked contracts worth $2,641,540 across 1 buyer. 5 expire within 18 months — contestable work.
ABN 67601152069 — disclosed in the source records, and used to merge name variants into this single supplier.
Registered as ESERVE CONSULTING PTY LTD, australian private company, ACT 2601.
Commonwealth award history
46 contract notices worth $21,976,913 across 2 agencies, published between 2024-08-01 and 2026-06-23.
Agencies
| Buyer | Awards | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Department of Health, Disability and Ageing | 40 | $18M |
| Department of Health and Aged Care | 6 | $3.8M |
What they sell
| Category (UNSPSC Segment) | Awards | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services | 40 | $18M |
| Engineering and Research and Technology Based Services | 5 | $3.5M |
Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.
Buyers in the tracked records
From the 5 records in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.
| Buyer | Awards | Disclosed value |
|---|---|---|
| Department of Health, Disability and Ageing | 5 | $2,641,540 |
Contracts held
| Record | Value | Awarded | Ends | Source record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ICT Labour Hire Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services |
$929,280 | — | 2026-09-29 | Source record ↗ |
| ICT Labour Hire Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services |
$672,100 | — | 2026-09-29 | Source record ↗ |
| ICT Labour Hire Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services |
$390,720 | — | 2026-09-29 | Source record ↗ |
| ICT Labour Hire Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services |
$348,480 | — | 2026-09-29 | Source record ↗ |
| ICT Labour Hire Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services |
$300,960 | — | 2026-09-29 | Source record ↗ |