Suppliers › Entrega Ba LDA
Entrega Ba LDA
Holds 1 tracked contract worth $70,000 across 1 buyer. 1 expire within 18 months — contestable work.
No ABN disclosed in the source records, and no unambiguous match in the Australian Business Register. Matched on normalised name only.
Commonwealth award history
5 contract notices worth $368,282 across 1 agency, published between 2025-01-23 and 2026-06-26.
Agencies
| Buyer | Awards | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Australian Federal Police | 5 | $368k |
What they sell
| Category (UNSPSC Segment) | Awards | Value |
|---|---|---|
| Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services | 3 | $263k |
| Politics and Civic Affairs Services | 2 | $105k |
Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.
Buyers in the tracked records
From the 1 record in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.
| Buyer | Awards | Disclosed value |
|---|---|---|
| Australian Federal Police | 1 | $70,000 |
Contracts held
| Record | Value | Awarded | Ends | Source record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Provision of advisory service (CN4274561) Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services |
$70,000 | 2026-09-04 | 2027-10-30 | Source record ↗ |