AU Tender Intelligence

Suppliers › DANDOLOPARTNERS

DANDOLOPARTNERS

Holds 1 tracked contract worth $124,739 across 1 buyer. 1 expire within 18 months — contestable work.

ABN 48757017061 — disclosed in the source records, and used to merge name variants into this single supplier.

Registered as The Trustee for Dandolo Partners Unit Trust, fixed unit trust, VIC 3000.

Education

Commonwealth award history

16 contract notices worth $6,307,180 across 2 agencies, published between 2024-10-03 and 2026-06-30.

Agencies

What they sell

Category (UNSPSC Segment)AwardsValue
Politics and Civic Affairs Services 8 $4.0M
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services 7 $2.2M

Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.

Buyers in the tracked records

From the 1 record in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.

BuyerAwardsDisclosed value
Department of Education 1 $124,739

Contracts held

RecordValueAwardedEndsSource record
Provision of co-design and development services to support Preschool R
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services
$124,739 2026-09-04 2026-12-10 Source record ↗