AU Tender Intelligence

Suppliers › CROWN MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS PTY LTD

CROWN MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS PTY LTD

Holds 3 tracked contracts worth $4,653,300 across 1 buyer. 3 expire within 18 months — contestable work.

ABN 13066167557 — disclosed in the source records, and used to merge name variants into this single supplier.

Registered as CROWN MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS PTY LTD, australian private company, ACT 2603.

Commonwealth award history

48 contract notices worth $45,386,372 across 1 agency, published between 2024-08-01 and 2026-07-17.

Agencies

BuyerAwardsValue
Department of Defence 48 $45M

What they sell

Category (UNSPSC Segment)AwardsValue
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services 47 $45M

Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.

Buyers in the tracked records

From the 3 records in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.

BuyerAwardsDisclosed value
Department of Defence 3 $4,653,300

Contracts held

RecordValueAwardedEndsSource record
Project Support Services
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services
$2,061,690 2026-12-30 Source record ↗
Project Support Services
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services
$1,364,110 2026-12-30 Source record ↗
Project Support Services
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services
$1,227,500 2026-12-30 Source record ↗