AU Tender Intelligence

Suppliers › Complete Staff Solutions

Complete Staff Solutions

Holds 1 tracked contract worth $170,000 across 1 buyer. 1 expire within 18 months — contestable work.

ABN 34097574171 — disclosed in the source records, and used to merge name variants into this single supplier.

Registered as COMPLETE STAFF SOLUTIONS PTY LTD, australian private company, NSW 2285.

Commonwealth award history

17 contract notices worth $4,257,030 across 3 agencies, published between 2025-01-29 and 2026-05-11.

Agencies

What they sell

Category (UNSPSC Segment)AwardsValue
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services 17 $4.3M

Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.

Buyers in the tracked records

From the 1 record in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.

BuyerAwardsDisclosed value
Regional Investment Corporation 1 $170,000

Contracts held

RecordValueAwardedEndsSource record
Contact Centre Officer
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services
$170,000 2026-09-29 Source record ↗