AU Tender Intelligence

Suppliers › ALL ASPECTS RECRUITMENT & HR SERVICES

ALL ASPECTS RECRUITMENT & HR SERVICES

Holds 1 tracked contract worth $36,850 across 1 buyer.

ABN 24147574669 — disclosed in the source records, and used to merge name variants into this single supplier.

Registered as J9 RECRUITMENT PTY LTD, australian private company, NT 0800.

Other

Commonwealth award history

3 contract notices worth $250,485 across 1 agency, published between 2025-09-29 and 2026-04-14.

Agencies

BuyerAwardsValue
National Indigenous Australians Agency 3 $250k

What they sell

Category (UNSPSC Segment)AwardsValue
Management and Business Professionals and Administrative Services 3 $250k

Commonwealth contract notices published 2024-08-01 to 2026-07-31 (AusTender OCDS). Relationships with only one award in that window are not indexed, so these totals are a lower bound. A "contract notice" is one published line item, not necessarily one tender.

Buyers in the tracked records

From the 1 record in the current ingest pull, with disclosed values. The award history above covers a wider window but not every contract's value.

BuyerAwardsDisclosed value
Queensland Fire Department 1 $36,850

Contracts held

RecordValueAwardedEndsSource record
CONTRACTORS - TEMP/RELIEF STAFF (4500472941)
Uncategorised (QLD)
$36,850 2026-07-15 Source record ↗